Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

$35.10

UF-MM-1G

In Stock at Warehouse

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

 

Additional information

Weight 0.06 kg
Dimensions 104 × 74 × 22 mm
Manufacturer

Ubiquiti

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop